Allgemeine Informationen | |
---|---|
Datum | 23-02-2005 00:00 (23-02-2005 00:00 CET) |
Land | Japan |
Stadt | Tokyo |
Stadion | Ariake Colosseum |
Zuschauer | 10,723 |
11. Kampf - Turnier - Finale, K-1 Regeln (3x3min, 2Ext.R) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Taishin Kohiruimaki | vs | Akeomi Nitta | ||
Sieger: Taishin Kohiruimaki 1R 0:36 KO | ||||
10. Kampf - Einzelkampf - Superkampf, K-1 Regeln (3x3min, 2Ext.R) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Buakaw Por.Pramuk | vs | Albert Kraus | ||
Sieger: Albert Kraus 3R Punktwertung 1-0 (29-28, 29-28.5, 29-28.5) -> Extrarunde 2-1 (9.5-10, 10-9.5, 9.5-10) | ||||
9. Kampf - Einzelkampf - Superkampf, K-1 MMA Regeln (3x5min, 2Ext.R) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Caol Uno | vs | Serkan Yilmaz | ||
Sieger: Caol Uno 1R 1:50 Aufgabe (Armhebel) | ||||
8. Kampf - Turnier - 2. Halbfinale, K-1 Regeln (3x3min, 1Ext.R) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Akeomi Nitta | vs | Takehiro Murahama | ||
Sieger: Akeomi Nitta 3R Punktwertung 3-0 (29-28, 29-26, 29-26.5) | ||||
7. Kampf - Turnier - 1. Halbfinale, K-1 Regeln (3x3min, 1Ext.R) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Taishin Kohiruimaki | vs | Kojiro | ||
Sieger: Taishin Kohiruimaki 2R 1:13 KO | ||||
6. Kampf - Einzelkampf - Superkampf, K-1 Regeln (3x3min, 2Ext.R) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Toshiyuki Kinami | vs | Farid Villaume | ||
Sieger: Farid Villaume 3R Punktwertung 1-0 (27.5-28.5, 28.5-28.5, 27.5-28) -> Extrarunde 3-0 (9-10, 8.5-10, 9-10) | ||||
5. Kampf - Turnier - 4. Viertelfinale, K-1 Regeln (3x3min, 1Ext.R) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Takehiro Murahama | vs | Hayato | ||
Sieger: Takehiro Murahama 3R 1:15 TKO | ||||
4. Kampf - Turnier - 3. Viertelfinale, K-1 Regeln (3x3min, 1Ext.R) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kozo Takeda | vs | Kazuyuki Miyata | ||
Sieger: Kozo Takeda 3R 0:39 KO | ||||
3. Kampf - Turnier - 2. Viertelfinale, K-1 Regeln (3x3min, 1Ext.R) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomo | vs | Kojiro | ||
Sieger: Kojiro 3R Punktwertung 3-0 (28.5-29.5, 29.0-30.0, 28.5-29.5) | ||||
2. Kampf - Turnier - 1. Viertelfinale, K-1 Regeln (3x3min, 1Ext.R) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Taishin Kohiruimaki | vs | Kazuya Yasuhiro | ||
Sieger: Taishin Kohiruimaki 3R Punktwertung 0-0 (30-30, 29.5-29, 29.5-29) -> Extrarunde 2-1 (10-9.5, 9.5-10, 10-9.5) | ||||
1. Kampf - Turnier - Reservekampf, K-1 Regeln (3x3min, 1Ext.R) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Akeomi Nitta | vs | Ash-Ra | ||
Sieger: Akeomi Nitta 2R 2:10 KO | ||||