Paul Daley
photogeneral information
Paul Daley
firstname:Paul
surname:Daley
nickname:Semtex
day of birth:21-02-1983 (38 years)
height:175.0cm (5" 9')
weight:77.0kg (169.8lbs.) (12.1st.)
club:Team Rough House, Vos Gym
style:Muay Thai, Wrestling
city:Nottingham
region:England
country:United Kingdom


further information
last fights:W


fight record - stand-up fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      UFC1 fights1 wins (100.0%)
      • 1 (T)KOs (100.0%)
      0 losses (0.0%)
        0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
        Gesamt1 fights1 wins (100.0%)
        • 1 (T)KOs (100.0%)
        0 losses (0.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


          bout results (show detailed)
          datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
          02-01-2010Carlos ConditUFCUFC 108: Evans vs. Silva
          19-09-2009Martin KampmannW1R 2:31 TKO (Punches)UFCUFC 103: Franklin vs. Belfort
          W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

          You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

          
          Poll


          Upcoming Events
          ';