Fabiano Scherner
photogeneral information
No photo available
firstname:Fabiano
surname:Scherner
nickname:Pegaleve
day of birth:??-??-1974 (48 years)
height:191.0cm (6" 3')
weight:111.0kg (244.7lbs.) (17.5st.)
style:Jiu-Jitsu
city:Coconut Creek
region:Florida
country:USA


further information
last fights:LL


fight record - stand-up fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      UFC2 fights0 wins (0.0%)
        2 losses (100.0%)
        • 2 (T)KOs (100.0%)
        0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
        Gesamt2 fights0 wins (0.0%)
          2 losses (100.0%)
          • 2 (T)KOs (100.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


          bout results (show detailed)
          datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
          27-05-2006Gabriel GonzagaL2R 0:24 TKOUFCUFC 60: Hughes vs. Gracie
          03-10-2005Brandon VeraL2R 3:22 TKOUFCUFC Fight Night 2
          W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

          You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

          
          Poll


          Upcoming Events
          ';