Kristian Rothaermel
photogeneral information
No photo available
firstname:Kristian Baxter
surname:Rothaermel
nickname:Weather Underground
day of birth:31-01-1972 (50 years)
height:183.0cm (6" 0')
weight:93.0kg (205.0lbs.) (14.6st.)
club:NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
style:Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
city:New Orleans
region:Louisiana
country:USA


further information
last fights:L


fight record - stand-up fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      MMA1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
        1 losses (100.0%)
        • 1 (T)KOs (100.0%)
        0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
        Gesamt1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
          1 losses (100.0%)
          • 1 (T)KOs (100.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


          bout results (show detailed)
          datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
          28-06-2006Rob MacDonaldUFCUFC Fight Night 5
          06-04-2006Michael BispingL1R 3:51 TKO (Referee Stoppage)MMAThe Ultimate Fighter 3
          W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

          You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

          
          Poll


          Upcoming Events
          ';