Crafton Wallace
photogeneral information
No photo available
firstname:Crafton
surname:Wallace
nickname:Blaze
day of birth:??-??-1972 (49 years)
height:183.0cm (6" 0')
weight:84.0kg (185.2lbs.) (13.2st.)
style:Muay Thai
city:Baltimore
region:Maryland
country:USA


further information
last fights:LL


fight record - stand-up fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      UFC2 fights0 wins (0.0%)
        2 losses (100.0%)
        • 2 Submissions (100.0%)
        0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
        Gesamt2 fights0 wins (0.0%)
          2 losses (100.0%)
          • 2 submissions (100.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


          bout results (show detailed)
          datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
          10-10-2006Nate MarquardtL2R 1:14 Submission (Rear Naked Choke)UFCOrtiz vs. Shamrock 3 - The Final Chapter
          17-08-2006Martin KampmannL1R 2:59 Submission (Rear Naked Choke)UFCUFC Fight Night 6
          W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

          You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

          
          Poll


          Upcoming Events
          ';