Dan Lauzon
photogeneral information
Dan Lauzon
firstname:Dan
surname:Lauzon
nickname:The Upgrade
day of birth:??-??-1988 (33 years)
height:178.0cm (5" 10')
weight:70.0kg (154.3lbs.) (11.0st.)
style:Wrestling, Jiu-Jitsu
city:Brpckton
region:Massachusetts
country:USA


further information
last fights:L


fight record - stand-up fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      UFC1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
        1 losses (100.0%)
        • 1 (T)KOs (100.0%)
        0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
        Gesamt1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
          1 losses (100.0%)
          • 1 (T)KOs (100.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


          bout results (show detailed)
          datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
          29-05-2010Efrain EscuderoUFCUFC 114: Rampage vs. Evans
          02-01-2010Cole MillerUFCUFC 108: Evans vs. Silva
          14-10-2006Spencer FisherL1R 4:38 TKOUFCUFC 64: Unstoppable
          W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

          You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

          
          Poll


          Upcoming Events
          ';