Allen Berube
photogeneral information
No photo available
firstname:Allen
surname:Berube
nickname:Monstah
day of birth:??-??-1976 (45 years)
height:173.0cm (5" 8')
weight:70.0kg (154.3lbs.) (11.0st.)
style:MMA
country:USA


further information
last fights:LL


fight record - stand-up fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      UFC1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
        1 losses (100.0%)
        • 1 Submissions (100.0%)
        0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
        MMA1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
          1 losses (100.0%)
          • 1 Submissions (100.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
          Gesamt2 fights0 wins (0.0%)
            2 losses (100.0%)
            • 2 submissions (100.0%)
            0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


            bout results (show detailed)
            datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
            23-06-2007Leonard GarciaL1R 4:22 Submission (Rear Naked Choke)UFCThe Ultimate Fighter 5 Finale
            05-04-2007Cole MillerL1R Submission (Triangle Choke)MMAThe Ultimate Fighter 5
            W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

            You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

            
            Poll


            Upcoming Events
            ';