Jared Rollins
photogeneral information
No photo available
firstname:Jared
surname:Rollins
nickname:J-ROC
day of birth:26-01-1977 (44 years)
height:175.0cm (5" 9')
weight:84.0kg (185.2lbs.) (13.2st.)
city:Long Beach
region:California
country:USA


further information
last fights:LL


fight record - stand-up fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      UFC1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
        1 losses (100.0%)
        • 1 (T)KOs (100.0%)
        0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
        MMA1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
          1 losses (100.0%)
          • 1 (T)KOs (100.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
          Gesamt2 fights0 wins (0.0%)
            2 losses (100.0%)
            • 2 (T)KOs (100.0%)
            0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


            bout results (show detailed)
            datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
            08-12-2007Jon KoppenhaverL2R 2:01 TKO (Referee Stoppage)UFCThe Ultimate Fighter 6 Finale
            19-09-2007George SotiropoulosL1R 3:48 KOMMAThe Ultimate Fighter 6
            W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

            You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

            
            Poll


            Upcoming Events
            ';