Kerry Schall
photogeneral information
No photo available
firstname:Kerry
surname:Schall
nickname:Meat Truck
day of birth:??-??-1971 (49 years)
height:191.0cm (6" 3')
weight:120.0kg (264.6lbs.) (18.9st.)
style:Wrestling, Jiu-Jitsu
city:Terre Haute
region:Indiana
country:USA


further information
last fights:L


fight record - stand-up fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      UFC1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
        1 losses (100.0%)
        • 1 (T)KOs (100.0%)
        0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
        Gesamt1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
          1 losses (100.0%)
          • 1 (T)KOs (100.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


          bout results (show detailed)
          datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
          05-11-2005Keith JardineL2R 3:28 TKO (Leg Kicks)UFCThe Ultimate Fighter 2 Finale
          W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

          You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

          
          Poll


          Upcoming Events
          ';