Luke Caudillo
photogeneral information
No photo available
firstname:Luke
surname:Caudillo
nickname:Lil' Hulk
day of birth:??-??-1981 (40 years)
height:170.0cm (5" 7')
weight:70.0kg (154.3lbs.) (11.0st.)
style:Wrestling, Boxing
city:North Platte
region:Nebraska
country:USA


further information
last fights:LL


fight record - stand-up fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      UFC2 fights0 wins (0.0%)
        2 losses (100.0%)
        • 1 (T)KOs (50.0%)
        • 1 decisions (50.0%)
        0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
        Gesamt2 fights0 wins (0.0%)
          2 losses (100.0%)
          • 1 (T)KOs (50.0%)
          • 1 decisions (50.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


          bout results (show detailed)
          datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
          17-11-2007Marcus AurelioL1R 4:29 TKO (Referee Stoppage, unanswered strikes)UFCUFC 78: Validation
          12-06-2007Nate MohrL3R Decision 3-0 (29-28, 30-27, 29-28)UFCUFC Fight Night 10: Sam Stout vs Spencer Fisher
          W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

          You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

          
          Poll


          Upcoming Events
          ';