Daniel Perez
photogeneral information
Daniel Perez
firstname:Daniel
surname:Perez
nickname:Osito
day of birth:20-08-1980 (41 years)
height:192.0cm (6" 4')
weight:129.0kg (284.4lbs.) (20.3st.)
country:Spain


further information
last fights:WLL


fight record - stand-up fights
K-13 fights1 wins (33.3%)
  • 1 decisions (100.0%)
2 losses (66.7%)
  • 2 decisions (100.0%)
0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
Gesamt3 fights1 wins (33.3%)
  • 1 decisions (100.0%)
2 losses (%)
  • 2 decisions (100.0%)
0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
fight record - MMA fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (0.0%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


      bout results (show detailed)
      datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
      26-06-2004Damian GarciaL3R DecisionK-1K-1 Spain Vale Tudo
      20-12-2003Gary TurnerL3R Decision 3-0K-1K-1 Spain Grand Prix 2003 in Barcelona
      14-12-2002Marcelo FerreiraW5R DecisionK-1K-1 Spain Max 2002
      W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

      You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

      
      Poll


      Upcoming Events
      ';