Joe Brammer
photogeneral information
Joe Brammer
firstname:Joseph
surname:Brammer
nickname:The Hammer
day of birth:23-08-1983 (38 years)
weight:70.0kg (154.3lbs.) (11.0st.)
style:Wrestling, Jiu-Jitsu
region:Oklahoma
country:USA


further information
last fights:L


fight record - stand-up fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      UFC1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
        1 losses (100.0%)
        • 1 Submissions (100.0%)
        0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
        Gesamt1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
          1 losses (100.0%)
          • 1 submissions (100.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


          bout results (show detailed)
          datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
          29-05-2010Aaron RileyUFCUFC 114: Rampage vs. Evans
          05-12-2009Mark BocekL1R 3:36 Submission (Rear Naked Choke)UFCThe Ultimate Fighter 10 Finale
          W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

          You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

          
          Poll


          Upcoming Events
          ';