Karl Amoussou
photogeneral information
Karl Amoussou
firstname:Karl
surname:Amoussou
nickname:Psycho
day of birth:21-11-1985 (35 years)
height:180.0cm (5" 11')
weight:83.7kg (184.5lbs.) (13.2st.)
club:Team Amoussou, Haute Tension
style:Savate, Judo, Freestyle
region:Île-de-France
country:France


further information
website:http://www.karlamoussou.com/
last fights:


fight record - stand-up fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
        0 losses (0.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


          bout results (show detailed)
          datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
          W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

          You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

          
          Poll


          Upcoming Events
          ';