Brett Rogers
photogeneral information
Brett Rogers
firstname:Brett
surname:Rogers
nickname:The Grim
day of birth:17-02-1981 (39 years)
height:196.0cm (6" 5')
weight:120.0kg (264.6lbs.) (18.9st.)
club:Team Bison/Ambition MMA
city:Minneapolis
region:Minnesota
country:USA


further information
last fights:


fight record - stand-up fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
        0 losses (0.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


          bout results (show detailed)
          datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
          W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

          You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

          
          Poll


          Upcoming Events
          ';