Aitor Canup
photogeneral information
Aitor Canup
firstname:Aitor
surname:Canup
nickname:Spencer
day of birth:03-06-1976 (44 years)
height:178.0cm (5" 10')
weight:83.0kg (183.0lbs.) (13.1st.)
club:Team Roc
style:Muay-Thai, Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
country:USA


further information
last fights:W


fight record - stand-up fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      Hero's1 fights1 wins (100.0%)
      • 1 submissions (100.0%)
      0 losses (0.0%)
        0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
        Gesamt1 fights1 wins (100.0%)
        • 1 submissions (100.0%)
        0 losses (0.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


          bout results (show detailed)
          datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
          20-11-2004Juda A'AlonaW1R 1:30 Submission (Front Choke)Hero'sRumble on the Rock 2004
          W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

          You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

          
          Poll


          Upcoming Events
          ';