Bappie Tetteroo
photogeneral information
Bappie Tetteroo
firstname:Bappie
surname:Tetteroo
nickname:Baby Face
day of birth:06-10-1989 (32 years)
height:174.0cm (5" 9')
weight:63.0kg (138.9lbs.) (9.9st.)
club:Boxing 82
style:Boxing, Kick Boxing
country:Netherlands


further information
last fights:L
titles:
  • Dutch Amateur Boxing Champion (-60kg)


fight record - stand-up fights
K-1 YOUTH1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    1 losses (100.0%)
    • 1 (T)KOs (100.0%)
    0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
    Gesamt1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
      1 losses (%)
      • 1 (T)KOs (100.0%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
        0 losses (0.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


          bout results (show detailed)
          datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
          02-02-2008Shota ShimadaL2R 0:32 KOK-1 YOUTHK-1 World Max 2008 Japan
          W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

          You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

          
          Poll


          Upcoming Events
          ';