Leo
photogeneral information
No photo available
firstname:???
surname:???
nickname:The Assassin
day of birth:14-01-1969 (52 years)
height:185.0cm (6" 1')
weight:102.0kg (224.9lbs.) (16.1st.)


further information
last fights:


fight record - stand-up fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
        0 losses (0.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


          bout results (show detailed)
          datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
          W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

          You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

          
          Poll


          Upcoming Events
          ';