Abdulmalik Gadzhaev
photogeneral information
Abdulmalik Gadzhaev
firstname:Abdulmalik
surname:Gadzhaev
nickname:Sultan
day of birth:22-06-1984 (37 years)
height:192.0cm (6" 4')
weight:95.0kg (209.4lbs.) (15.0st.)
club:Dubai Fight Academy
city:Dubai
country:Russia


further information
last fights:L


fight record - stand-up fights
K-11 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    1 losses (100.0%)
    • 1 (T)KOs (100.0%)
    0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
    Gesamt1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
      1 losses (%)
      • 1 (T)KOs (100.0%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
        0 losses (0.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


          bout results (show detailed)
          datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
          02-11-2007Dzevad PoturakL1R KO (right hook)K-1K-1 Turkey Grand Prix 2007 in Istanbul
          W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

          You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

          
          Poll


          Upcoming Events
          ';