Solomon Hutcherson
photogeneral information
No photo available
firstname:Solomon
surname:Hutcherson
nickname:King
day of birth:??-??-1972 (50 years)
height:180.0cm (5" 11')
weight:84.0kg (185.2lbs.) (13.2st.)
style:Wrestling
city:Racine
region:Wisconsin
country:USA


further information
last fights:LL


fight record - stand-up fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      UFC1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
        1 losses (100.0%)
        • 1 (T)KOs (100.0%)
        0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
        MMA1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
          1 losses (100.0%)
          • 1 (T)KOs (100.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
          Gesamt2 fights0 wins (0.0%)
            2 losses (100.0%)
            • 2 (T)KOs (100.0%)
            0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


            bout results (show detailed)
            datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
            24-06-2006Luigi FioravantiL1R 4:15 KOUFCThe Ultimate Fighter 3 Finale
            06-04-2006Rory SingerL2R 0:21 TKO (Referee Stoppage)MMAThe Ultimate Fighter 3
            W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

            You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

            
            Poll


            Upcoming Events
            ';