Yurij Kyselov
photogeneral information
Yurij Kyselov
firstname:Yurij
surname:Kyselov
nickname:Play Boy
day of birth:29-07-1976 (45 years)
height:178.0cm (5" 10')
weight:88.0kg (194.0lbs.) (13.9st.)
club:Fight Star Gym
style:Kickboxing, Judo
country:Ukraine


further information
last fights:L


fight record - stand-up fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      Hero's1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
        1 losses (100.0%)
        • 1 Submissions (100.0%)
        0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
        Gesamt1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
          1 losses (100.0%)
          • 1 submissions (100.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


          bout results (show detailed)
          datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
          12-03-2007Kazushi SakurabaL1R 1:26 Submission (Cross Armbar)Hero'sOlympia Hero's 2007 in Nagoya
          W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

          You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

          
          Poll


          Upcoming Events
          ';