Cameron Dollar
photogeneral information
No photo available
firstname:Cameron
surname:Dollar
nickname:Money Man
day of birth:12-05-1987 (34 years)
height:180.0cm (5" 11')
weight:70.0kg (154.3lbs.) (11.0st.)
club:Fight Factory
style:Wrestling
city:Prescott Valley
region:Arizona
country:USA


further information
last fights:L


fight record - stand-up fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      UFC1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
        1 losses (100.0%)
        • 1 Submissions (100.0%)
        0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
        Gesamt1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
          1 losses (100.0%)
          • 1 submissions (100.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


          bout results (show detailed)
          datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
          20-06-2009Jason DentL1R 4:46 Submission (Anaconda Choke)UFCThe Ultimate Fighter 9 Finale
          W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

          You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

          
          Poll


          Upcoming Events
          ';